| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 59 |
| Tue | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 62 |
| Wed | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 53 |
| Thu | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50 |
| Fri | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62 |
| Sat | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 75 |
| Sun | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 54 |
| Total | 3 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 16 | 10 | 29 | 14 | 17 | 21 | 20 | 32 | 25 | 29 | 26 | 27 | 17 | 24 | 32 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 415 |
| 2025 | vs Prev Year | vs 5 Year AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Assault | 257 |
▼ 22.8%
|
▼ 2.1%
|
| Robbery | 36 |
▼ 14.3%
|
▼ 21.1%
|
| B&E | 19 |
▼ 34.5%
|
▼ 15.9%
|
| Theft Over | 8 |
▼ 27.3%
|
▼ 24.5%
|
| Theft Of Motor Vehicle | 95 |
▲ 13.1%
|
▼ 8.1%
|
| Total | 415 |
▼ 16.8%
|
▼ 6.7%
|
| 2025 | vs Prev Year | vs 5 Year AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aggravated Assault | 1 |
▼ 80.0%
|
▼ 72.2%
|
| Aggravated Assault Avails Pros | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Assault With Weapon | 40 |
▼ 24.5%
|
▼ 10.7%
|
| Assault Bodily Harm | 7 |
▼ 41.7%
|
▼ 39.7%
|
| Assault | 190 |
▼ 11.2%
|
▲ 8.0%
|
| Assault - Force/Thrt/Impede | 2 |
▼ 50.0%
|
▲ 150.0%
|
| Unlawfully Causing Bodily Harm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Discharge Firearm - Recklessly | 1 |
▼ 90.0%
|
▼ 84.4%
|
| Air Gun Or Pistol: Bodily Harm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Discharge Firearm With Intent | 5 |
▼ 61.5%
|
▼ 46.8%
|
| Use Firearm / Immit Commit Off | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Pointing A Firearm | 2 |
▼ 66.7%
|
▼ 37.5%
|
| Assault Peace Officer | 8 |
▼ 42.9%
|
▲ 53.8%
|
| Disarming Peace/Public Officer | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Assault Peace Officer Wpn/Cbh | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Aggravated Aslt Peace Officer | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Crim Negligence Bodily Harm | 0 |
▼ 100.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Traps Likely Cause Bodily Harm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Assault - Resist/ Prevent Seiz | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Administering Noxious Thing | 1 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▲ 400.0%
|
| Set/Place Trap/Intend Death/Bh | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Robbery With Weapon | 10 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 10.7%
|
| Robbery - Financial Institute | 1 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Robbery - Armoured Car | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Robbery - Home Invasion | 6 |
▲ 200.0%
|
▲ 76.5%
|
| Robbery - Vehicle Jacking | 0 |
▼ 100.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Robbery - Purse Snatch | 2 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▲ 900.0%
|
| Robbery - Taxi | 0 |
▼ 100.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Robbery - Delivery Person | 0 |
▼ 100.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Robbery - Swarming | 1 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 54.5%
|
| Robbery - Atm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Robbery - Mugging | 6 |
▼ 45.5%
|
▼ 30.2%
|
| Robbery - Business | 0 |
▼ 100.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Robbery - Other | 10 |
▼ 9.1%
|
▲ 2.0%
|
| B&E | 14 |
▼ 22.2%
|
▼ 23.9%
|
| Unlawfully In Dwelling-House | 1 |
▼ 66.7%
|
▼ 28.6%
|
| B&E W"Intent | 4 |
▼ 42.9%
|
▲ 53.8%
|
| B&E Out | 0 |
▼ 100.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| B&E - To Steal Firearm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| B&E - M/Veh To Steal Firearm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Theft From Mail / Bag / Key | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Theft Over | 5 |
▼ 37.5%
|
▼ 7.4%
|
| Theft Over - Distraction | 2 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▲ 900.0%
|
| Theft Over - Bicycle | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Theft - Misapprop Funds Over | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Theft Of Utilities Over | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Theft From Motor Vehicle Over | 1 |
▼ 66.7%
|
▼ 58.3%
|
| Theft Over - Shoplifting | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Theft Of Motor Vehicle | 95 |
▲ 13.1%
|
▼ 8.1%
|
| Total | 415 |
▼ 16.8%
|
▼ 6.7%
|
Copyright © 2026 Sannax Corp. All rights reserved.