| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 81 |
| Tue | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 71 |
| Wed | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 76 |
| Thu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 82 |
| Fri | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 86 |
| Sat | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 74 |
| Sun | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 85 |
| Total | 9 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 19 | 27 | 34 | 24 | 18 | 29 | 30 | 21 | 29 | 32 | 30 | 46 | 22 | 17 | 30 | 37 | 26 | 7 | 23 | 555 |
| 2025 | vs Prev Year | vs 5 Year AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Assault | 398 |
▼ 2.7%
|
▲ 5.7%
|
| Robbery | 31 |
▼ 31.1%
|
▼ 36.2%
|
| B&E | 59 |
▼ 15.7%
|
▼ 1.0%
|
| Theft Over | 21 |
▲ 31.2%
|
▲ 72.1%
|
| Theft Of Motor Vehicle | 46 |
▼ 49.5%
|
▼ 37.2%
|
| Total | 555 |
▼ 12.0%
|
▼ 2.6%
|
| 2025 | vs Prev Year | vs 5 Year AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aggravated Assault | 3 |
▲ 50.0%
|
▼ 48.3%
|
| Aggravated Assault Avails Pros | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Assault With Weapon | 95 |
▲ 6.7%
|
▲ 22.4%
|
| Assault Bodily Harm | 8 |
▼ 38.5%
|
▼ 38.5%
|
| Assault | 271 |
▼ 2.9%
|
▲ 9.5%
|
| Assault - Force/Thrt/Impede | 2 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▲ 233.3%
|
| Unlawfully Causing Bodily Harm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Discharge Firearm - Recklessly | 1 |
▼ 80.0%
|
▼ 76.2%
|
| Air Gun Or Pistol: Bodily Harm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Discharge Firearm With Intent | 2 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 44.4%
|
| Use Firearm / Immit Commit Off | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Pointing A Firearm | 2 |
▲ 100.0%
|
▼ 23.1%
|
| Assault Peace Officer | 11 |
▲ 10.0%
|
▼ 19.1%
|
| Disarming Peace/Public Officer | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Assault Peace Officer Wpn/Cbh | 0 |
▼ 100.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Aggravated Aslt Peace Officer | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Crim Negligence Bodily Harm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Traps Likely Cause Bodily Harm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Assault - Resist/ Prevent Seiz | 3 |
▼ 25.0%
|
▼ 25.0%
|
| Administering Noxious Thing | 0 |
▼ 100.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Set/Place Trap/Intend Death/Bh | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Robbery With Weapon | 11 |
▼ 15.4%
|
▲ 12.2%
|
| Robbery - Financial Institute | 0 |
▼ 100.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Robbery - Armoured Car | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Robbery - Home Invasion | 2 |
▼ 60.0%
|
▼ 23.1%
|
| Robbery - Vehicle Jacking | 0 |
▼ 100.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Robbery - Purse Snatch | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Robbery - Taxi | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Robbery - Delivery Person | 0 |
▼ 100.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Robbery - Swarming | 3 |
▲ 50.0%
|
▼ 21.1%
|
| Robbery - Atm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Robbery - Mugging | 9 |
▲ 200.0%
|
▼ 2.2%
|
| Robbery - Business | 1 |
▼ 85.7%
|
▼ 85.3%
|
| Robbery - Other | 5 |
▼ 58.3%
|
▼ 52.8%
|
| B&E | 49 |
▼ 9.3%
|
▲ 14.5%
|
| Unlawfully In Dwelling-House | 5 |
▼ 44.4%
|
▼ 13.8%
|
| B&E W"Intent | 5 |
▼ 28.6%
|
▼ 54.5%
|
| B&E Out | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| B&E - To Steal Firearm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| B&E - M/Veh To Steal Firearm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Theft From Mail / Bag / Key | 4 |
▲ 300.0%
|
▲ 233.3%
|
| Theft Over | 8 |
▼ 33.3%
|
▲ 33.3%
|
| Theft Over - Distraction | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Theft Over - Bicycle | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Theft - Misapprop Funds Over | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Theft Of Utilities Over | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Theft From Motor Vehicle Over | 8 |
▲ 166.7%
|
▲ 66.7%
|
| Theft Over - Shoplifting | 1 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▲ 400.0%
|
| Theft Of Motor Vehicle | 46 |
▼ 49.5%
|
▼ 37.2%
|
| Total | 555 |
▼ 12.0%
|
▼ 2.6%
|
Copyright © 2026 Sannax Corp. All rights reserved.