| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 56 |
| Tue | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 62 |
| Wed | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 50 |
| Thu | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 71 |
| Fri | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 67 |
| Sat | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 58 |
| Sun | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 57 |
| Total | 8 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 21 | 13 | 11 | 20 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 25 | 17 | 26 | 24 | 31 | 18 | 27 | 26 | 21 | 18 | 17 | 421 |
| 2025 | vs Prev Year | vs 5 Year AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Assault | 275 |
▼ 13.2%
|
▲ 2.5%
|
| Robbery | 22 |
▼ 37.1%
|
▼ 25.2%
|
| B&E | 73 |
▼ 9.9%
|
▼ 33.2%
|
| Theft Over | 18 |
▼ 21.7%
|
▼ 2.2%
|
| Theft Of Motor Vehicle | 33 |
▼ 19.5%
|
▼ 27.0%
|
| Total | 421 |
▼ 15.3%
|
▼ 10.5%
|
| 2025 | vs Prev Year | vs 5 Year AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aggravated Assault | 1 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 44.4%
|
| Aggravated Assault Avails Pros | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Assault With Weapon | 50 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▲ 8.7%
|
| Assault Bodily Harm | 18 |
▲ 20.0%
|
▲ 15.4%
|
| Assault | 184 |
▼ 18.9%
|
▼ 3.3%
|
| Assault - Force/Thrt/Impede | 0 |
▼ 100.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Unlawfully Causing Bodily Harm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Discharge Firearm - Recklessly | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Air Gun Or Pistol: Bodily Harm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Discharge Firearm With Intent | 0 |
▼ 100.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Use Firearm / Immit Commit Off | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Pointing A Firearm | 0 |
▼ 100.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Assault Peace Officer | 16 |
▲ 77.8%
|
▲ 166.7%
|
| Disarming Peace/Public Officer | 1 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▲ 400.0%
|
| Assault Peace Officer Wpn/Cbh | 1 |
▼ 66.7%
|
▼ 28.6%
|
| Aggravated Aslt Peace Officer | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Crim Negligence Bodily Harm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Traps Likely Cause Bodily Harm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Assault - Resist/ Prevent Seiz | 2 |
▼ 60.0%
|
▼ 37.5%
|
| Administering Noxious Thing | 2 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▲ 233.3%
|
| Set/Place Trap/Intend Death/Bh | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Robbery With Weapon | 10 |
▼ 16.7%
|
▲ 22.0%
|
| Robbery - Financial Institute | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Robbery - Armoured Car | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Robbery - Home Invasion | 0 |
▼ 100.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Robbery - Vehicle Jacking | 0 |
▼ 100.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Robbery - Purse Snatch | 1 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▲ 400.0%
|
| Robbery - Taxi | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Robbery - Delivery Person | 0 |
▼ 100.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Robbery - Swarming | 5 |
▲ 25.0%
|
▲ 400.0%
|
| Robbery - Atm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Robbery - Mugging | 2 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 44.4%
|
| Robbery - Business | 0 |
▼ 100.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Robbery - Other | 4 |
▼ 55.6%
|
▼ 9.1%
|
| B&E | 53 |
▼ 14.5%
|
▼ 45.2%
|
| Unlawfully In Dwelling-House | 4 |
▲ 300.0%
|
▲ 53.8%
|
| B&E W"Intent | 16 |
▼ 11.1%
|
▲ 63.3%
|
| B&E Out | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| B&E - To Steal Firearm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| B&E - M/Veh To Steal Firearm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Theft From Mail / Bag / Key | 1 |
▼ 50.0%
|
▼ 66.7%
|
| Theft Over | 13 |
▼ 7.1%
|
▲ 35.4%
|
| Theft Over - Distraction | 0 |
▼ 100.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Theft Over - Bicycle | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Theft - Misapprop Funds Over | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Theft Of Utilities Over | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Theft From Motor Vehicle Over | 1 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 64.3%
|
| Theft Over - Shoplifting | 3 |
▼ 40.0%
|
▲ 50.0%
|
| Theft Of Motor Vehicle | 33 |
▼ 19.5%
|
▼ 27.0%
|
| Total | 421 |
▼ 15.3%
|
▼ 10.5%
|
Copyright © 2026 Sannax Corp. All rights reserved.