| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon | 7 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 101 |
| Tue | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 95 |
| Wed | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 80 |
| Thu | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 68 |
| Fri | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 116 |
| Sat | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 106 |
| Sun | 7 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 110 |
| Total | 29 | 14 | 24 | 22 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 36 | 37 | 28 | 22 | 36 | 31 | 37 | 33 | 24 | 31 | 28 | 22 | 37 | 39 | 36 | 29 | 24 | 676 |
| 2025 | vs Prev Year | vs 5 Year AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Assault | 449 |
▼ 6.1%
|
▲ 2.6%
|
| Robbery | 44 |
▼ 27.9%
|
▼ 4.3%
|
| B&E | 105 |
▼ 30.0%
|
▼ 22.3%
|
| Theft Over | 51 |
▼ 19.0%
|
▲ 59.4%
|
| Theft Of Motor Vehicle | 27 |
▲ 3.8%
|
▼ 32.5%
|
| Total | 676 |
▼ 13.1%
|
▼ 2.2%
|
| 2025 | vs Prev Year | vs 5 Year AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aggravated Assault | 9 |
▲ 80.0%
|
▲ 25.0%
|
| Aggravated Assault Avails Pros | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Assault With Weapon | 77 |
▼ 16.3%
|
▼ 8.8%
|
| Assault Bodily Harm | 26 |
▲ 52.9%
|
▲ 62.5%
|
| Assault | 292 |
▼ 8.8%
|
▲ 0.3%
|
| Assault - Force/Thrt/Impede | 2 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▲ 100.0%
|
| Unlawfully Causing Bodily Harm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Discharge Firearm - Recklessly | 4 |
▲ 100.0%
|
▲ 53.8%
|
| Air Gun Or Pistol: Bodily Harm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Discharge Firearm With Intent | 3 |
▼ 25.0%
|
▼ 6.3%
|
| Use Firearm / Immit Commit Off | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Pointing A Firearm | 2 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▲ 11.1%
|
| Assault Peace Officer | 25 |
▲ 8.7%
|
▲ 25.0%
|
| Disarming Peace/Public Officer | 1 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Assault Peace Officer Wpn/Cbh | 1 |
▼ 75.0%
|
▼ 44.4%
|
| Aggravated Aslt Peace Officer | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Crim Negligence Bodily Harm | 1 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Traps Likely Cause Bodily Harm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Assault - Resist/ Prevent Seiz | 3 |
▼ 25.0%
|
▼ 44.4%
|
| Administering Noxious Thing | 3 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▲ 7.1%
|
| Set/Place Trap/Intend Death/Bh | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Robbery With Weapon | 12 |
▼ 40.0%
|
▲ 25.0%
|
| Robbery - Financial Institute | 5 |
▲ 400.0%
|
▲ 127.3%
|
| Robbery - Armoured Car | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Robbery - Home Invasion | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Robbery - Vehicle Jacking | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Robbery - Purse Snatch | 1 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 16.7%
|
| Robbery - Taxi | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Robbery - Delivery Person | 1 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▲ 400.0%
|
| Robbery - Swarming | 1 |
▼ 66.7%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Robbery - Atm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Robbery - Mugging | 5 |
▼ 64.3%
|
▼ 49.0%
|
| Robbery - Business | 7 |
▼ 30.0%
|
▼ 22.2%
|
| Robbery - Other | 12 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▲ 5.3%
|
| B&E | 72 |
▼ 36.3%
|
▼ 35.4%
|
| Unlawfully In Dwelling-House | 8 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▲ 90.5%
|
| B&E W"Intent | 24 |
▼ 14.3%
|
▲ 23.7%
|
| B&E Out | 1 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▲ 400.0%
|
| B&E - To Steal Firearm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| B&E - M/Veh To Steal Firearm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Theft From Mail / Bag / Key | 3 |
▼ 50.0%
|
▼ 21.1%
|
| Theft Over | 15 |
▼ 16.7%
|
▲ 23.0%
|
| Theft Over - Distraction | 3 |
▲ 200.0%
|
▲ 650.0%
|
| Theft Over - Bicycle | 0 |
▼ 100.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Theft - Misapprop Funds Over | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Theft Of Utilities Over | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Theft From Motor Vehicle Over | 27 |
▼ 15.6%
|
▲ 128.8%
|
| Theft Over - Shoplifting | 3 |
▼ 40.0%
|
▲ 15.4%
|
| Theft Of Motor Vehicle | 27 |
▲ 3.8%
|
▼ 32.5%
|
| Total | 676 |
▼ 13.1%
|
▼ 2.2%
|
Copyright © 2026 Sannax Corp. All rights reserved.