| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 108 |
| Tue | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 119 |
| Wed | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 119 |
| Thu | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 106 |
| Fri | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 96 |
| Sat | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 90 |
| Sun | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 94 |
| Total | 18 | 17 | 14 | 20 | 22 | 17 | 30 | 25 | 43 | 36 | 32 | 42 | 46 | 26 | 47 | 41 | 45 | 52 | 37 | 33 | 31 | 21 | 18 | 19 | 732 |
| 2025 | vs Prev Year | vs 5 Year AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Assault | 587 |
▼ 3.0%
|
▲ 0.7%
|
| Robbery | 34 |
▼ 68.5%
|
▼ 62.6%
|
| B&E | 67 |
▼ 24.7%
|
▼ 46.2%
|
| Theft Over | 24 |
▼ 36.8%
|
▼ 8.4%
|
| Theft Of Motor Vehicle | 20 |
▼ 55.6%
|
▼ 51.5%
|
| Total | 732 |
▼ 17.3%
|
▼ 15.5%
|
| 2025 | vs Prev Year | vs 5 Year AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aggravated Assault | 7 |
▼ 12.5%
|
▼ 16.7%
|
| Aggravated Assault Avails Pros | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Assault With Weapon | 123 |
▼ 2.4%
|
▲ 4.9%
|
| Assault Bodily Harm | 15 |
▼ 37.5%
|
▼ 40.5%
|
| Assault | 396 |
▼ 1.0%
|
▲ 4.4%
|
| Assault - Force/Thrt/Impede | 1 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▲ 66.7%
|
| Unlawfully Causing Bodily Harm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Discharge Firearm - Recklessly | 0 |
▼ 100.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Air Gun Or Pistol: Bodily Harm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Discharge Firearm With Intent | 8 |
▲ 700.0%
|
▲ 185.7%
|
| Use Firearm / Immit Commit Off | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Pointing A Firearm | 5 |
▲ 150.0%
|
▲ 108.3%
|
| Assault Peace Officer | 26 |
▲ 52.9%
|
▼ 4.4%
|
| Disarming Peace/Public Officer | 1 |
▼ 50.0%
|
▲ 150.0%
|
| Assault Peace Officer Wpn/Cbh | 1 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 61.5%
|
| Aggravated Aslt Peace Officer | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Crim Negligence Bodily Harm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Traps Likely Cause Bodily Harm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Assault - Resist/ Prevent Seiz | 2 |
▼ 88.9%
|
▼ 84.6%
|
| Administering Noxious Thing | 2 |
▼ 50.0%
|
▼ 9.1%
|
| Set/Place Trap/Intend Death/Bh | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Robbery With Weapon | 12 |
▼ 65.7%
|
▼ 51.6%
|
| Robbery - Financial Institute | 0 |
▼ 100.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Robbery - Armoured Car | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Robbery - Home Invasion | 2 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▲ 400.0%
|
| Robbery - Vehicle Jacking | 0 |
▼ 100.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Robbery - Purse Snatch | 1 |
▼ 66.7%
|
▼ 50.0%
|
| Robbery - Taxi | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Robbery - Delivery Person | 0 |
▼ 100.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Robbery - Swarming | 1 |
▼ 83.3%
|
▼ 70.6%
|
| Robbery - Atm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Robbery - Mugging | 8 |
▼ 55.6%
|
▼ 60.4%
|
| Robbery - Business | 4 |
▼ 78.9%
|
▼ 80.2%
|
| Robbery - Other | 6 |
▼ 75.0%
|
▼ 64.7%
|
| B&E | 52 |
▼ 34.2%
|
▼ 52.0%
|
| Unlawfully In Dwelling-House | 3 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| B&E W"Intent | 12 |
▲ 71.4%
|
▼ 9.1%
|
| B&E Out | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| B&E - To Steal Firearm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| B&E - M/Veh To Steal Firearm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Theft From Mail / Bag / Key | 1 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 70.6%
|
| Theft Over | 17 |
▼ 19.0%
|
▲ 18.1%
|
| Theft Over - Distraction | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Theft Over - Bicycle | 1 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▲ 66.7%
|
| Theft - Misapprop Funds Over | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Theft Of Utilities Over | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Theft From Motor Vehicle Over | 4 |
▼ 73.3%
|
▼ 47.4%
|
| Theft Over - Shoplifting | 1 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▲ 400.0%
|
| Theft Of Motor Vehicle | 20 |
▼ 55.6%
|
▼ 51.5%
|
| Total | 732 |
▼ 17.3%
|
▼ 15.5%
|
Copyright © 2026 Sannax Corp. All rights reserved.