| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 75 |
| Tue | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 58 |
| Wed | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 65 |
| Thu | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 68 |
| Fri | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 80 |
| Sat | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 83 |
| Sun | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 56 |
| Total | 10 | 10 | 16 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 24 | 23 | 18 | 28 | 23 | 31 | 14 | 21 | 23 | 24 | 18 | 15 | 27 | 28 | 30 | 27 | 18 | 19 | 485 |
| 2025 | vs Prev Year | vs 5 Year AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Assault | 366 |
▲ 0.3%
|
▲ 2.1%
|
| Robbery | 27 |
▼ 37.2%
|
▼ 43.8%
|
| B&E | 47 |
▼ 21.7%
|
▼ 39.9%
|
| Theft Over | 32 |
▲ 68.4%
|
▲ 52.4%
|
| Theft Of Motor Vehicle | 13 |
▼ 43.5%
|
▼ 46.3%
|
| Total | 485 |
▼ 4.9%
|
▼ 8.5%
|
| 2025 | vs Prev Year | vs 5 Year AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aggravated Assault | 3 |
▲ 50.0%
|
▲ 7.1%
|
| Aggravated Assault Avails Pros | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Assault With Weapon | 86 |
▲ 38.7%
|
▲ 25.0%
|
| Assault Bodily Harm | 10 |
▼ 44.4%
|
▼ 27.5%
|
| Assault | 230 |
▼ 8.4%
|
▼ 5.7%
|
| Assault - Force/Thrt/Impede | 2 |
▲ 100.0%
|
▲ 400.0%
|
| Unlawfully Causing Bodily Harm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Discharge Firearm - Recklessly | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Air Gun Or Pistol: Bodily Harm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Discharge Firearm With Intent | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Use Firearm / Immit Commit Off | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Pointing A Firearm | 1 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Assault Peace Officer | 28 |
▲ 64.7%
|
▲ 100.0%
|
| Disarming Peace/Public Officer | 1 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▲ 150.0%
|
| Assault Peace Officer Wpn/Cbh | 0 |
▼ 100.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Aggravated Aslt Peace Officer | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Crim Negligence Bodily Harm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Traps Likely Cause Bodily Harm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Assault - Resist/ Prevent Seiz | 4 |
▼ 33.3%
|
▼ 52.4%
|
| Administering Noxious Thing | 1 |
▼ 66.7%
|
▼ 44.4%
|
| Set/Place Trap/Intend Death/Bh | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Robbery With Weapon | 10 |
▼ 54.5%
|
▼ 9.1%
|
| Robbery - Financial Institute | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Robbery - Armoured Car | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Robbery - Home Invasion | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Robbery - Vehicle Jacking | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Robbery - Purse Snatch | 0 |
▼ 100.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Robbery - Taxi | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Robbery - Delivery Person | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Robbery - Swarming | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Robbery - Atm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Robbery - Mugging | 3 |
▼ 40.0%
|
▼ 70.0%
|
| Robbery - Business | 3 |
▼ 50.0%
|
▼ 74.6%
|
| Robbery - Other | 11 |
▲ 37.5%
|
▲ 5.8%
|
| B&E | 37 |
▼ 32.7%
|
▼ 45.3%
|
| Unlawfully In Dwelling-House | 2 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 33.3%
|
| B&E W"Intent | 8 |
▲ 166.7%
|
▲ 14.3%
|
| B&E Out | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| B&E - To Steal Firearm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| B&E - M/Veh To Steal Firearm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Theft From Mail / Bag / Key | 1 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 83.3%
|
| Theft Over | 18 |
▲ 28.6%
|
▲ 80.0%
|
| Theft Over - Distraction | 1 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Theft Over - Bicycle | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Theft - Misapprop Funds Over | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Theft Of Utilities Over | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Theft From Motor Vehicle Over | 8 |
▲ 166.7%
|
▲ 110.5%
|
| Theft Over - Shoplifting | 4 |
▲ 300.0%
|
▲ 300.0%
|
| Theft Of Motor Vehicle | 13 |
▼ 43.5%
|
▼ 46.3%
|
| Total | 485 |
▼ 4.9%
|
▼ 8.5%
|
Copyright © 2026 Sannax Corp. All rights reserved.