| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 65 |
| Tue | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 56 |
| Wed | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 65 |
| Thu | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 59 |
| Fri | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 75 |
| Sat | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 |
| Sun | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 53 |
| Total | 4 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 16 | 28 | 17 | 16 | 15 | 18 | 19 | 23 | 19 | 33 | 23 | 20 | 30 | 22 | 28 | 22 | 32 | 12 | 15 | 8 | 443 |
| 2025 | vs Prev Year | vs 5 Year AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Assault | 310 |
▲ 1.3%
|
▲ 11.6%
|
| Robbery | 23 |
▼ 34.3%
|
▼ 32.7%
|
| B&E | 49 |
▼ 15.5%
|
▼ 7.5%
|
| Theft Over | 14 |
▲ 40.0%
|
▲ 40.0%
|
| Theft Of Motor Vehicle | 47 |
▲ 51.6%
|
▲ 44.2%
|
| Total | 443 |
▲ 0.7%
|
▲ 8.7%
|
| 2025 | vs Prev Year | vs 5 Year AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aggravated Assault | 2 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 23.1%
|
| Aggravated Assault Avails Pros | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Assault With Weapon | 56 |
▼ 16.4%
|
▼ 0.4%
|
| Assault Bodily Harm | 14 |
▲ 7.7%
|
▲ 42.9%
|
| Assault | 223 |
▲ 8.8%
|
▲ 16.8%
|
| Assault - Force/Thrt/Impede | 2 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▲ 150.0%
|
| Unlawfully Causing Bodily Harm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Discharge Firearm - Recklessly | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Air Gun Or Pistol: Bodily Harm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Discharge Firearm With Intent | 0 |
▼ 100.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Use Firearm / Immit Commit Off | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Pointing A Firearm | 2 |
▲ 100.0%
|
▲ 150.0%
|
| Assault Peace Officer | 6 |
▼ 33.3%
|
▼ 16.7%
|
| Disarming Peace/Public Officer | 1 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Assault Peace Officer Wpn/Cbh | 1 |
▼ 50.0%
|
▼ 37.5%
|
| Aggravated Aslt Peace Officer | 1 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Crim Negligence Bodily Harm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Traps Likely Cause Bodily Harm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Assault - Resist/ Prevent Seiz | 1 |
▼ 66.7%
|
▼ 73.7%
|
| Administering Noxious Thing | 1 |
▼ 66.7%
|
▼ 28.6%
|
| Set/Place Trap/Intend Death/Bh | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Robbery With Weapon | 10 |
▼ 9.1%
|
▲ 28.2%
|
| Robbery - Financial Institute | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Robbery - Armoured Car | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Robbery - Home Invasion | 0 |
▼ 100.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Robbery - Vehicle Jacking | 0 |
▼ 100.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Robbery - Purse Snatch | 0 |
▼ 100.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Robbery - Taxi | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Robbery - Delivery Person | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Robbery - Swarming | 4 |
▲ 33.3%
|
▲ 81.8%
|
| Robbery - Atm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Robbery - Mugging | 4 |
▼ 60.0%
|
▼ 55.6%
|
| Robbery - Business | 2 |
▼ 50.0%
|
▼ 54.5%
|
| Robbery - Other | 3 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 54.5%
|
| B&E | 39 |
▼ 25.0%
|
▼ 12.9%
|
| Unlawfully In Dwelling-House | 5 |
▲ 400.0%
|
▲ 127.3%
|
| B&E W"Intent | 5 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 13.8%
|
| B&E Out | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| B&E - To Steal Firearm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| B&E - M/Veh To Steal Firearm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Theft From Mail / Bag / Key | 1 |
▼ 50.0%
|
▼ 58.3%
|
| Theft Over | 11 |
▲ 175.0%
|
▲ 139.1%
|
| Theft Over - Distraction | 1 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▲ 400.0%
|
| Theft Over - Bicycle | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Theft - Misapprop Funds Over | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Theft Of Utilities Over | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Theft From Motor Vehicle Over | 1 |
▼ 75.0%
|
▼ 58.3%
|
| Theft Over - Shoplifting | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Theft Of Motor Vehicle | 47 |
▲ 51.6%
|
▲ 44.2%
|
| Total | 443 |
▲ 0.7%
|
▲ 8.7%
|
Copyright © 2026 Sannax Corp. All rights reserved.