| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 31 |
| Tue | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 26 |
| Wed | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 30 |
| Thu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
| Fri | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 |
| Sat | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 31 |
| Sun | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26 |
| Total | 9 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 7 | 14 | 11 | 6 | 14 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 215 |
| 2025 | vs Prev Year | vs 5 Year AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Assault | 128 |
▲ 18.5%
|
▲ 27.7%
|
| Robbery | 11 |
▼ 35.3%
|
▼ 20.3%
|
| B&E | 33 |
▲ 43.5%
|
▲ 14.6%
|
| Theft Over | 5 |
▼ 58.3%
|
▼ 35.9%
|
| Theft Of Motor Vehicle | 38 |
▲ 22.6%
|
▼ 18.5%
|
| Total | 215 |
▲ 12.6%
|
▲ 9.0%
|
| 2025 | vs Prev Year | vs 5 Year AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aggravated Assault | 0 |
▼ 100.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Aggravated Assault Avails Pros | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Assault With Weapon | 25 |
▲ 47.1%
|
▲ 89.4%
|
| Assault Bodily Harm | 5 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▲ 47.1%
|
| Assault | 73 |
▼ 1.4%
|
▲ 1.4%
|
| Assault - Force/Thrt/Impede | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Unlawfully Causing Bodily Harm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Discharge Firearm - Recklessly | 4 |
▼ 33.3%
|
▲ 66.7%
|
| Air Gun Or Pistol: Bodily Harm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Discharge Firearm With Intent | 10 |
▲ 233.3%
|
▲ 163.2%
|
| Use Firearm / Immit Commit Off | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Pointing A Firearm | 1 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▲ 25.0%
|
| Assault Peace Officer | 8 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▲ 400.0%
|
| Disarming Peace/Public Officer | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Assault Peace Officer Wpn/Cbh | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Aggravated Aslt Peace Officer | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Crim Negligence Bodily Harm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Traps Likely Cause Bodily Harm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Assault - Resist/ Prevent Seiz | 1 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▲ 400.0%
|
| Administering Noxious Thing | 1 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▲ 150.0%
|
| Set/Place Trap/Intend Death/Bh | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Robbery With Weapon | 2 |
▼ 50.0%
|
▼ 37.5%
|
| Robbery - Financial Institute | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Robbery - Armoured Car | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Robbery - Home Invasion | 0 |
▼ 100.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Robbery - Vehicle Jacking | 2 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▲ 66.7%
|
| Robbery - Purse Snatch | 0 |
▼ 100.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Robbery - Taxi | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Robbery - Delivery Person | 1 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▲ 150.0%
|
| Robbery - Swarming | 0 |
▼ 100.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Robbery - Atm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Robbery - Mugging | 1 |
▼ 50.0%
|
▼ 66.7%
|
| Robbery - Business | 2 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Robbery - Other | 3 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▲ 15.4%
|
| B&E | 28 |
▲ 21.7%
|
▲ 4.5%
|
| Unlawfully In Dwelling-House | 4 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▲ 400.0%
|
| B&E W"Intent | 1 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 16.7%
|
| B&E Out | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| B&E - To Steal Firearm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| B&E - M/Veh To Steal Firearm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Theft From Mail / Bag / Key | 0 |
▼ 100.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Theft Over | 3 |
▼ 40.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Theft Over - Distraction | 1 |
▼ 50.0%
|
▲ 150.0%
|
| Theft Over - Bicycle | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Theft - Misapprop Funds Over | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Theft Of Utilities Over | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Theft From Motor Vehicle Over | 1 |
▼ 66.7%
|
▼ 66.7%
|
| Theft Over - Shoplifting | 0 |
▼ 100.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Theft Of Motor Vehicle | 38 |
▲ 22.6%
|
▼ 18.5%
|
| Total | 215 |
▲ 12.6%
|
▲ 9.0%
|
Copyright © 2026 Sannax Corp. All rights reserved.