| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 73 |
| Tue | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 78 |
| Wed | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 106 |
| Thu | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 106 |
| Fri | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 87 |
| Sat | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 83 |
| Sun | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 75 |
| Total | 11 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 42 | 12 | 23 | 29 | 31 | 26 | 24 | 30 | 19 | 46 | 34 | 30 | 32 | 26 | 42 | 15 | 38 | 19 | 17 | 28 | 608 |
| 2025 | vs Prev Year | vs 5 Year AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Assault | 245 |
▼ 1.2%
|
▲ 16.4%
|
| Robbery | 57 |
▲ 72.7%
|
▲ 100.7%
|
| B&E | 62 |
▼ 32.6%
|
▼ 19.1%
|
| Theft Over | 56 |
▼ 1.8%
|
▲ 28.4%
|
| Theft Of Motor Vehicle | 188 |
▼ 29.6%
|
▼ 4.1%
|
| Total | 608 |
▼ 12.8%
|
▲ 9.5%
|
| 2025 | vs Prev Year | vs 5 Year AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aggravated Assault | 2 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▲ 11.1%
|
| Aggravated Assault Avails Pros | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Assault With Weapon | 31 |
▼ 16.2%
|
▲ 11.5%
|
| Assault Bodily Harm | 7 |
▼ 50.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Assault | 189 |
▲ 3.8%
|
▲ 26.5%
|
| Assault - Force/Thrt/Impede | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Unlawfully Causing Bodily Harm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Discharge Firearm - Recklessly | 2 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▲ 100.0%
|
| Air Gun Or Pistol: Bodily Harm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Discharge Firearm With Intent | 1 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 16.7%
|
| Use Firearm / Immit Commit Off | 1 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▲ 400.0%
|
| Pointing A Firearm | 1 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Assault Peace Officer | 3 |
▼ 25.0%
|
▼ 63.4%
|
| Disarming Peace/Public Officer | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Assault Peace Officer Wpn/Cbh | 1 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▲ 400.0%
|
| Aggravated Aslt Peace Officer | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Crim Negligence Bodily Harm | 1 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▲ 400.0%
|
| Traps Likely Cause Bodily Harm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Assault - Resist/ Prevent Seiz | 3 |
▼ 50.0%
|
▼ 70.0%
|
| Administering Noxious Thing | 3 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▲ 200.0%
|
| Set/Place Trap/Intend Death/Bh | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Robbery With Weapon | 15 |
▲ 25.0%
|
▲ 150.0%
|
| Robbery - Financial Institute | 2 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▲ 400.0%
|
| Robbery - Armoured Car | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Robbery - Home Invasion | 4 |
▲ 300.0%
|
▲ 1900.0%
|
| Robbery - Vehicle Jacking | 20 |
▲ 566.7%
|
▲ 488.2%
|
| Robbery - Purse Snatch | 1 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▲ 400.0%
|
| Robbery - Taxi | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Robbery - Delivery Person | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Robbery - Swarming | 2 |
▲ 100.0%
|
▲ 233.3%
|
| Robbery - Atm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Robbery - Mugging | 1 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 61.5%
|
| Robbery - Business | 10 |
▲ 11.1%
|
▼ 3.8%
|
| Robbery - Other | 2 |
▼ 66.7%
|
▼ 56.5%
|
| B&E | 54 |
▼ 29.9%
|
▼ 19.4%
|
| Unlawfully In Dwelling-House | 0 |
▼ 100.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| B&E W"Intent | 8 |
▼ 33.3%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| B&E Out | 0 |
▼ 100.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| B&E - To Steal Firearm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| B&E - M/Veh To Steal Firearm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Theft From Mail / Bag / Key | 0 |
▼ 100.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Theft Over | 42 |
▲ 5.0%
|
▲ 69.4%
|
| Theft Over - Distraction | 3 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▲ 650.0%
|
| Theft Over - Bicycle | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Theft - Misapprop Funds Over | 0 |
▼ 100.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Theft Of Utilities Over | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Theft From Motor Vehicle Over | 3 |
▼ 70.0%
|
▼ 73.7%
|
| Theft Over - Shoplifting | 8 |
▲ 60.0%
|
▲ 100.0%
|
| Theft Of Motor Vehicle | 188 |
▼ 29.6%
|
▼ 4.1%
|
| Total | 608 |
▼ 12.8%
|
▲ 9.5%
|
Copyright © 2026 Sannax Corp. All rights reserved.