| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 88 |
| Tue | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 87 |
| Wed | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 86 |
| Thu | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 109 |
| Fri | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 3 | 10 | 135 |
| Sat | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 91 |
| Sun | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 90 |
| Total | 19 | 16 | 14 | 16 | 26 | 24 | 21 | 31 | 39 | 27 | 29 | 29 | 32 | 37 | 37 | 35 | 39 | 38 | 34 | 25 | 26 | 49 | 23 | 20 | 686 |
| 2025 | vs Prev Year | vs 5 Year AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Assault | 413 |
▼ 6.6%
|
▲ 13.9%
|
| Robbery | 32 |
▼ 27.3%
|
▼ 35.0%
|
| B&E | 152 |
▲ 2.7%
|
▼ 2.8%
|
| Theft Over | 44 |
▼ 37.1%
|
▼ 7.9%
|
| Theft Of Motor Vehicle | 45 |
▼ 29.7%
|
▼ 25.7%
|
| Total | 686 |
▼ 10.7%
|
▲ 1.4%
|
| 2025 | vs Prev Year | vs 5 Year AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aggravated Assault | 4 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▲ 33.3%
|
| Aggravated Assault Avails Pros | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Assault With Weapon | 76 |
▼ 20.0%
|
▲ 12.8%
|
| Assault Bodily Harm | 22 |
▼ 15.4%
|
▲ 50.7%
|
| Assault | 288 |
▼ 1.4%
|
▲ 13.7%
|
| Assault - Force/Thrt/Impede | 1 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▲ 400.0%
|
| Unlawfully Causing Bodily Harm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Discharge Firearm - Recklessly | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Air Gun Or Pistol: Bodily Harm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Discharge Firearm With Intent | 2 |
▲ 100.0%
|
▲ 150.0%
|
| Use Firearm / Immit Commit Off | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Pointing A Firearm | 1 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▲ 25.0%
|
| Assault Peace Officer | 14 |
▲ 16.7%
|
▲ 27.3%
|
| Disarming Peace/Public Officer | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Assault Peace Officer Wpn/Cbh | 0 |
▼ 100.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Aggravated Aslt Peace Officer | 0 |
▼ 100.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Crim Negligence Bodily Harm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Traps Likely Cause Bodily Harm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Assault - Resist/ Prevent Seiz | 1 |
▼ 85.7%
|
▼ 83.3%
|
| Administering Noxious Thing | 4 |
▲ 100.0%
|
▲ 33.3%
|
| Set/Place Trap/Intend Death/Bh | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Robbery With Weapon | 7 |
▼ 61.1%
|
▼ 36.4%
|
| Robbery - Financial Institute | 0 |
▼ 100.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Robbery - Armoured Car | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Robbery - Home Invasion | 2 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▲ 100.0%
|
| Robbery - Vehicle Jacking | 1 |
▼ 66.7%
|
▼ 37.5%
|
| Robbery - Purse Snatch | 2 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▲ 42.9%
|
| Robbery - Taxi | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Robbery - Delivery Person | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Robbery - Swarming | 1 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 44.4%
|
| Robbery - Atm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Robbery - Mugging | 3 |
▼ 40.0%
|
▼ 50.0%
|
| Robbery - Business | 9 |
▲ 125.0%
|
▼ 28.6%
|
| Robbery - Other | 7 |
▼ 12.5%
|
▼ 37.5%
|
| B&E | 117 |
▼ 4.9%
|
▼ 12.2%
|
| Unlawfully In Dwelling-House | 8 |
▲ 100.0%
|
▲ 135.3%
|
| B&E W"Intent | 27 |
▲ 28.6%
|
▲ 40.6%
|
| B&E Out | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| B&E - To Steal Firearm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| B&E - M/Veh To Steal Firearm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Theft From Mail / Bag / Key | 1 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 54.5%
|
| Theft Over | 31 |
▼ 24.4%
|
▲ 9.2%
|
| Theft Over - Distraction | 1 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 28.6%
|
| Theft Over - Bicycle | 1 |
▼ 50.0%
|
▼ 37.5%
|
| Theft - Misapprop Funds Over | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Theft Of Utilities Over | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Theft From Motor Vehicle Over | 7 |
▼ 22.2%
|
▼ 10.3%
|
| Theft Over - Shoplifting | 3 |
▼ 81.2%
|
▼ 53.1%
|
| Theft Of Motor Vehicle | 45 |
▼ 29.7%
|
▼ 25.7%
|
| Total | 686 |
▼ 10.7%
|
▲ 1.4%
|
Copyright © 2026 Sannax Corp. All rights reserved.