| 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | Total | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 68 |
| Tue | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 89 |
| Wed | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 67 |
| Thu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 56 |
| Fri | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 71 |
| Sat | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 77 |
| Sun | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 63 |
| Total | 14 | 8 | 19 | 5 | 16 | 24 | 17 | 14 | 31 | 16 | 31 | 26 | 27 | 15 | 37 | 32 | 20 | 30 | 18 | 17 | 27 | 14 | 21 | 12 | 491 |
| 2025 | vs Prev Year | vs 5 Year AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Assault | 277 |
▼ 30.1%
|
▼ 17.9%
|
| Robbery | 39 |
▲ 8.3%
|
▲ 6.0%
|
| B&E | 39 |
▼ 31.6%
|
▼ 35.6%
|
| Theft Over | 19 |
▲ 26.7%
|
▲ 6.7%
|
| Theft Of Motor Vehicle | 117 |
▲ 7.3%
|
▼ 2.3%
|
| Total | 491 |
▼ 19.9%
|
▼ 14.2%
|
| 2025 | vs Prev Year | vs 5 Year AVG | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aggravated Assault | 4 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▲ 5.3%
|
| Aggravated Assault Avails Pros | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Assault With Weapon | 48 |
▼ 51.0%
|
▼ 46.3%
|
| Assault Bodily Harm | 8 |
▼ 66.7%
|
▼ 51.2%
|
| Assault | 197 |
▼ 18.3%
|
▼ 1.5%
|
| Assault - Force/Thrt/Impede | 0 |
▼ 100.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Unlawfully Causing Bodily Harm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Discharge Firearm - Recklessly | 2 |
▼ 50.0%
|
▼ 41.2%
|
| Air Gun Or Pistol: Bodily Harm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Discharge Firearm With Intent | 2 |
▼ 50.0%
|
▼ 50.0%
|
| Use Firearm / Immit Commit Off | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Pointing A Firearm | 2 |
▲ 100.0%
|
▼ 37.5%
|
| Assault Peace Officer | 4 |
▼ 55.6%
|
▼ 56.5%
|
| Disarming Peace/Public Officer | 3 |
▲ 200.0%
|
▲ 400.0%
|
| Assault Peace Officer Wpn/Cbh | 0 |
▼ 100.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Aggravated Aslt Peace Officer | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Crim Negligence Bodily Harm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Traps Likely Cause Bodily Harm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Assault - Resist/ Prevent Seiz | 3 |
▼ 62.5%
|
▼ 40.0%
|
| Administering Noxious Thing | 4 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▲ 233.3%
|
| Set/Place Trap/Intend Death/Bh | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Robbery With Weapon | 13 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▲ 10.2%
|
| Robbery - Financial Institute | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Robbery - Armoured Car | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Robbery - Home Invasion | 3 |
▲ 200.0%
|
▲ 650.0%
|
| Robbery - Vehicle Jacking | 4 |
▲ 300.0%
|
▲ 122.2%
|
| Robbery - Purse Snatch | 1 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Robbery - Taxi | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Robbery - Delivery Person | 0 |
▼ 100.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Robbery - Swarming | 6 |
▲ 500.0%
|
▲ 233.3%
|
| Robbery - Atm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 100.0%
|
| Robbery - Mugging | 6 |
▼ 45.5%
|
▼ 43.4%
|
| Robbery - Business | 2 |
▼ 33.3%
|
▼ 44.4%
|
| Robbery - Other | 4 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 16.7%
|
| B&E | 32 |
▼ 13.5%
|
▼ 20.0%
|
| Unlawfully In Dwelling-House | 3 |
▼ 62.5%
|
▼ 48.3%
|
| B&E W"Intent | 4 |
▼ 66.7%
|
▼ 73.0%
|
| B&E Out | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| B&E - To Steal Firearm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| B&E - M/Veh To Steal Firearm | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Theft From Mail / Bag / Key | 1 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▼ 54.5%
|
| Theft Over | 15 |
▲ 25.0%
|
▲ 27.1%
|
| Theft Over - Distraction | 2 |
◆ 0.0%
|
▲ 900.0%
|
| Theft Over - Bicycle | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Theft - Misapprop Funds Over | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Theft Of Utilities Over | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Theft From Motor Vehicle Over | 1 |
▼ 50.0%
|
▼ 72.2%
|
| Theft Over - Shoplifting | 0 |
◆ 0.0%
|
◆ 0.0%
|
| Theft Of Motor Vehicle | 117 |
▲ 7.3%
|
▼ 2.3%
|
| Total | 491 |
▼ 19.9%
|
▼ 14.2%
|
Copyright © 2026 Sannax Corp. All rights reserved.